Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WINDMILL LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+11.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+5.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+183.8%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1GP
← Back to All Properties