Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, GREENVIEW PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+74.6%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LZ
← Back to All Properties