Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+74.8%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+49.5%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties