Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HURLFIELD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,460
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£21,460 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,460
+17.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,460 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+108.1%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£49,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,650
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2TL
← Back to All Properties