6, BERRYLANDS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8NU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+35.3%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 23 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1