Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, PARRIN LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 8BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+89.7%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+8.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+189.2%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 8BD
← Back to All Properties