39, ROSEDALE WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,500+116.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000+69.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,950+61.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950-6.6%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1