31, GRIFFIN ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG22 9WJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+6.1%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1