282, NORWICH ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 3AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+44.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£252,000+83.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+472.9%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-18.6%
Sold on 10 November 1999
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 10 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1