32A, NORTH STREET, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 1PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£90,000+35.3%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Other
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500-66.8%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Other
-£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 March 2007
Other
Sale #1