Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 16, PARK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+26.4%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1JP
← Back to All Properties