9, PORTREE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£96,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+134.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,200+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,200+12.8%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1