FLAT 3, HIGHFIELD COURT, 15, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+37.0%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,750-21.1%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,950+133.0%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+60.8%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1