1D, BARCLAY MEWS, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 0DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950-5.4%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1