Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FITZWILLIAM AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,600
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£18,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,600
-12.4%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 7HN
← Back to All Properties