Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ALEXANDRA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+29.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
-18.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+203.3%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0ND
← Back to All Properties