Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MANOR STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+45.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+10.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3HS
← Back to All Properties