Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.0%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties