Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DOVEDALES COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 22 March 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+117.4%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PZ
← Back to All Properties