244, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+165.2%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+73.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1