Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GERALD ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£22,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+48.7%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,400
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4SA
← Back to All Properties