Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HAYFIELD DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+27.3%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TB
← Back to All Properties