HAZEL END CARE HOME, KITCHENER ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 1EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,500,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.6%
Price Change
+£8,422,729 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£12,500,000+206.6%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Other
+£8,422,729 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,077,271+77.3%
Sold on 31 March 2019
Other
+£1,777,271 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,300,000
Sold on 5 October 2018
Other
Sale #1