Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHARMOUTH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£59,950
+41.1%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+12.0%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
-3.2%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,200
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PG
← Back to All Properties