Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, RUSSELL ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,250
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£160,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,250
+80.1%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£160,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+25.9%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5JX
← Back to All Properties