574, MOOR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 8TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.9%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+240.9%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+27.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1