Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+68.7%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+34.0%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,950
+26.6%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties