719, BISHPORT AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 9EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+317.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1