Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROWSHOLME CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+36.5%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+36.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,950
+49.1%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+47.5%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PR
← Back to All Properties