Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TRENCHARD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+51.4%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+74.7%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 19 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7QP
← Back to All Properties