3, CHEVIOT DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 2TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,250
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£101,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,250+60.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+81.5%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1