100, GOLDING THOROUGHFARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+44.6%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+34.3%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1