26, LUCAS CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+5.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000-5.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000+54.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000-13.7%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1