Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALEXANDRA ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-9.6%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,400
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NU
← Back to All Properties