Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSE BANK FARM, MOSS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.7%
Price Change
-£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-36.7%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
-£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+690.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5JT
← Back to All Properties