Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+19.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+7.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+134.6%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 4 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties