30, MARCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE14 0HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+0.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+20.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+81.5%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1