Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ST JOHNS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+25.1%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+66.7%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3NG
← Back to All Properties