Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FOAN HILL, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,760 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+1.2%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£2,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,240
+24.2%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Detached
+£44,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+79.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 11 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8RD
← Back to All Properties