Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MOUNT ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
-18.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
+43.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5AR
← Back to All Properties