Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+99.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+23.2%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7JR
← Back to All Properties