Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WELLINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,995
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,995
+52.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+26.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2LH
← Back to All Properties