10, ELLINDON, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8RG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+123.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+21.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+38.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,400+44.0%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1