14, LABURNUM AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+148.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+64.8%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1