32, OWSTON DRIVE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+117.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+36.8%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1