1A, QUEEN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+122.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+19.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1