1, QUEENS COURT, HIGH STREET, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

GU28 0AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,310,333
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9063.2%
Price Change
+£1,296,033 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£1,310,333+9063.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,296,033 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,300-96.2%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£365,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+1.3%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1