Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-16.6%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+66.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-28.0%
Sold on 3 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6AX
← Back to All Properties