Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST IVES GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+39.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1BA
← Back to All Properties