Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4SP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+9.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£251,000
+41.4%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,500
+33.5%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+84.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+25.8%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4SP
← Back to All Properties